Tu sei qui

Organigramma docenti primaria

Docente Plesso/Classi Plesso/Classi Plesso/classi
Medeghini Silvia Sauro
Quarta A
Arici
Quinta C
Mingardi Eleonora
Airò Cristina Arici
Seconda A, Seconda B, Seconda C, Quarta A, Quarta B, Quinta A, Quinta B, Quinta C
Alberti Chiara Arici
Quinta A, Quinta B
Amarante Valentina Arici
Prima C
Baxiu Marida Arici
Quinta A
Arici
Quinta B
Bertoletti Nicoletta Arici
Quarta A, Quarta B
Bonomelli Carla_Luisa
Borghesi Silvia Arici
Quinta C
Quasimodo
Prima A
Cipolla Adele
Dario Adriana Arici
Terza A, Terza B
Di_Stefano Caterina Arici
Prima A, Prima B
Fanelli Alessandro
Fausta Fausta Costa Arici
Terza C
Festa Silvia Arici
Quinta A, Quinta B
Arici
Quarta A, Quarta B
Filippucci Maria Arici
Quarta A, Quarta B
Girelli Michela Arici
Quarta A
Giudici Raffaella
Grosso Vittoria Arici
Prima C
Loda Stefania Arici
Terza A, Terza B
Mantione Carmen
Marotti Chiara Arici
Quinta C
Mor Daniela Arici
Prima A, Prima B
Neri Alessandra
Pancheri Lara Arici
Seconda A, Seconda B, Seconda C, Terza A, Terza B, Quarta A, Quarta B, Quarta C, Quinta A, Quinta B, Quinta C
Pellizzari Margherita Arici
Quarta C
Perucchetti Maria Arici
Quinta C
Petrone Patrizia
Piotti Lucia Arici
Seconda A, Seconda B
Plodari Elena Arici
Seconda C, Quinta A, Quinta B
Prandolini Mariacristina Arici
Seconda A, Seconda B
Preti Daniela Arici
Prima A, Prima B, Prima C, Terza B
Toninelli Chiara Arici
Seconda C
Tosto Scilla Arici
Terza A, Terza C, Quarta C
Sauro
Quarta A, Quarta B
Turrisi Antonella Arici
Terza A, Terza B
Bellino Antonietta
Borghesi Silvia Arici
Quinta C
Quasimodo
Prima A
Cirelli Luisa Arici
Prima C
Quasimodo
Prima A, Seconda A, Terza A, Quarta A, Quarta B, Quinta A, Quinta B
Cirene Teresa
Facci Emanuela Quasimodo
Terza A
Fausti Rosaria Quasimodo
Prima A, Seconda A, Terza A
Festa Silvia Arici
Quinta A, Quinta B
Arici
Quarta A, Quarta B
Gabriele Gasparetto
Giliberto Marialuisa Quasimodo
Prima A
Grimaldi Anna Pina Quasimodo
Quinta A, Quinta B
La_Rosa Maria_Rosa Quasimodo
Terza A, Quinta A
Maggio Melanie Quasimodo
Quarta A, Quarta B
Manna Tea Quasimodo
Quarta A, Quarta B
Piccinotti Giorgia Sauro
Seconda A, Seconda B
Pironi Silvia Quasimodo
Prima A, Seconda A
Privitera Filippa Quasimodo
Seconda A
Quasimodo
Prima A
Quaresmini Bruna
Spalenza Eleonora
Albertinelli Chiara Francesca Sauro
Seconda A, Seconda B
Azzini Michela Sauro
Quinta A, Quinta B
Bernardi Elena_Lucia
Bolsieri Floriana Sauro
Seconda A, Seconda B
Carini Camilla Sauro
Terza A, Terza B
Ceresoli Monica
Colombini Marina Sauro
Prima A
Damiolini Mariella
Ferretti Daniela Sauro
Terza A, Terza B
Forloni Diletta
Galioto Maria Sauro
Quarta A, Quarta B
Lambiase Paola Sauro
Terza A, Terza B
Maestrini Eleonora
Masserdotti Luisella Sauro
Quinta A, Quinta B
Morici Tamara Sauro
Prima A, Seconda A, Seconda B
Oliva Guendalina Sauro
Seconda A, Quarta A
Piccinotti Giorgia Sauro
Seconda A, Seconda B
Ragucci Giovanna Sauro
Terza A, Terza B
Scalia Alessia
Spalenza Eleonora
Spassini Cinzia Sauro
Quinta A, Quinta B
Veneziani Caterina
Gabriele Gasparetto