Tu sei qui

Organigramma docenti primaria

Docente Plesso/Classi Plesso/Classi Plesso/classi
Bruno Rosalba Quasimodo
Prima A, Seconda A
Fundaró Francesca
Pelati Alessandramichelle
Rossi Marilise
Airò Cristina Arici
Prima A, Prima B, Prima C, Terza A, Terza B, Terza C, Quarta B, Quinta A, Quinta B
Alberti Chiara Arici
Seconda A
Amarante Valentina Arici
Prima A
Arici
Quinta C
Bagnardi Elena Arici
Seconda C
Baxiu Marida Arici
Prima A
Bonomelli Carla_Luisa Arici
Quarta B
Buscardo Marialuisa Arici
Seconda B, Terza C
Cipolla Adele
Cirene Teresa Arici
Prima B
Costa Fausta Arici
Quinta C
Crepaldi Sara
Dario Adriana Arici
Quinta A, Quinta B
Di_Stefano Caterina Arici
Seconda A, Seconda B
Fanelli Alessandro
Federici Elena Arici
Quinta A, Quinta B
Filippucci Maria Arici
Quarta A, Quarta B
Girelli Michela Arici
Terza B, Quinta C
Giudici Raffaella
Grosso Vittoria Arici
Seconda C
Loda Stefania Arici
Prima A, Prima B, Prima C, Seconda B, Seconda C
Mantione Carmen
Marotti Chiara Arici
Prima C
Mor Daniela
Morandini Davide
Pagliari Angelica Arici
Prima B, Seconda B
Pancheri Lara Arici
Prima A, Prima B, Prima C, Terza A, Terza B, Terza C, Quarta A, Quarta B, Quinta A, Quinta B, Quinta C
Pellizzari Margherita
Perucchetti Maria Arici
Prima C
Piotti Lucia Arici
Terza A, Terza B
Plodari Elena Arici
Seconda B
Ponte Franca Arici
Quinta A
Arici
Prima B
Arici
Quinta B
Prandolini Mariacristina Arici
Terza A, Terza B
Preti Daniela Arici
Terza A, Terza B
Toninelli Chiara Arici
Quarta C
Tosto Scilla Arici
Terza C, Quinta A, Quinta C
Sauro
Prima A, Terza A, Quarta A
Turrisi Antonella Quasimodo
Prima A
Di pietro Daniela Quasimodo
Seconda A, Quinta A
Facci Emanuela Quasimodo
Quinta A
Fausti Rosaria Quasimodo
Seconda A, Quarta A
Quasimodo
Terza A, Quinta A
Fostini Graziano Quasimodo
Seconda A, Terza A, Quinta A
Giliberto Marialuisa Quasimodo
Terza A
Grimaldi Anna Pina Quasimodo
Seconda A
La_Rosa Maria_Rosa Quasimodo
Seconda A, Quinta A
Manna Tea Quasimodo
Quinta A, Quinta B
Morandini Davide
Muraro Sandra
Pironi Silvia Quasimodo
Seconda A, Terza A
Privitera Filippa Quasimodo
Terza A
Quaresmini Bruna
Scalia Alessia Quasimodo
Seconda A
Albertinelli Chiara Francesca Sauro
Terza A
Azzini Michela Sauro
Seconda A
Bernardi Elena_Lucia
Bertè Rita
Bolsieri Floriana Sauro
Terza A
Carini Camilla Sauro
Quarta A, Quarta B
Colombini Marina Sauro
Seconda A
Damiolini Mariella
Forloni Diletta
Francaviglia Fausto Sauro
Terza A
Arici
Quarta A
Galioto Maria Sauro
Prima A
Lambiase Paola Sauro
Quinta A, Quinta B
Maestrini Eleonora
Masserdotti Luisella Arici
Quarta A, Quarta B
Morici Tamara
Muraro Sandra
Spassini Cinzia Sauro
Prima A
Veneziani Caterina